Andrew County Missouri Making a better community

DIRECTORY



Department: Telephone: (816)
Ambulance District 897-0549
Assessor’s Office 324-3023
Associate Circuit Court 324-3921
Chamber of Commerce Office 324-3976
Child Support Prosecutor 324-6542
City Hall 324-3315
Collector 324-3914
Commission 324-5716
County Clerk 324-3624
Emergency Management 324-5023
Golf Course 324-7575
Health Department 324-3139
Jury Director 324-7454
Juvenile Office 324-5908
Library 324-3569
License Bureau 324-5122
Probation Office 324-4925
Prosecuting Attorney 324-3535
Public Administrator 816-261-0489
Public Water Supply #1 324-6266
Public Water Supply #2 378-3395
Public Water Supply #3 487-4025
Public Water Supply #4 567-2708
Public Water Supply #1 Dekalb 393-5311
Recorder of Deeds 324-4221
Region D Recycling 393-5250
Road & Bridge 324-4012
Savannah Post Office 324-4000
Senior Citizen Center 324-4916
Sheriff 324-4114
Treasurer 324-3614
University of Missouri Extension Office 324-3147
Veterans Association 660-582-0436
911 Addressing 324-3139